Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gymnasium schedules

 < January 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
31
Jan 1,2019
2
3
4
5
Type 8970005:VGNT:St. Jane DeChantal AT Blessed Sacrament
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970006:Holy Redeemer, Kens vs Our Lady of Mercy
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970018: Blessed Sacrament (2)() vs St. Peter, Olney()
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9110003:VBNT:Our Lady of Mercy (1) AT St. Andrew Apostle
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 9120005:JVGNE:St. Pius X (1) (Marierose) AT Holy Redeemer, CP
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970007:VGNT:Holy Redeemer, Kens AT Blessed Sacrament
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120001:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (1) (Collins) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970008:St. John the Evangelist vs Our Lady of Mercy
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120004:JVGNE:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT St. Bernadette (2) (Horvath-Wulf/Hallock)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970019:Blessed Sacrament (2) vs St. Peter, Olney
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120003:JVGNE:St. Pius X (2) (Reese) AT St. Mary of the Mills
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9110006:VBNT:St. Andrew Apostle AT Blessed Sacrament (1)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120002:JVGNE:St. Andrew Apostle AT Holy Cross
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 9120006:JVGNE:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) AT Holy Cross
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970020: Blessed Sacrament (2)() vs St. John the Evangelist()
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120007:JVGNE:St. Pius X (2) (Reese) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970010:Holy Redeemer, Kens vs St. Peter, Olney
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120009:JVGNE:St. Mary of the Mills AT St. Pius X (1) (Marierose)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970009:Blessed Sacrament vs Our Lady of Mercy
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120008:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (2) (Horvath-Wulf/Hallock) AT Holy Redeemer, CP
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9110011:VBNT:Our Lady of Mercy (2) AT St. Andrew Apostle
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120010:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (1) (Collins) AT St. Andrew Apostle
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 9120011:JVGNE:St. Mary of the Mills AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9110019:VBNT:St. Peter, Olney (2) AT St. Andrew Apostle
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120014:JVGNE:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) AT St. Andrew Apostle
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8880033:St. Andrew Apostle vs St. Joseph Beltsville
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120015:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (1) (Collins) AT Holy Cross
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970021: Blessed Sacrament (2)() vs Holy Redeemer, Kens()
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120013:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (2) (Horvath-Wulf/Hallock) AT St. Pius X (1) (Marierose)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970011:St. Peter, Olney vs St. John the Evangelist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120012:JVGNE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Pius X (2) (Reese)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
 
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
2
Type 9120016:JVGNE:St. Pius X (1) (Marierose) AT Holy Cross
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970014:St. Peter, Olney vs Our Lady of Mercy
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120018:JVGNE:St. Pius X (2) (Reese) AT St. Bernadette (1) (Collins)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8970022:Blessed Sacrament vs Blessed Sacrament (2)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120017:JVGNE:St. Bernadette (2) (Horvath-Wulf/Hallock) AT St. Andrew Apostle
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9110025:VBNT:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT St. Andrew Apostle
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9120019:JVGNE:St. Mary of the Mills AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9120020:JVGNE:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT Holy Redeemer, CP
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium