Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gymnasium schedules

 < February 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 10090025:RGE:St. Columba -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090028:RGE:St. Mary of the Assumption -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070021:JBNTE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Mary of the Assumption
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070024:JBNTE:St. Pius X AT St. Bernadette (1)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990026:RBE:St. Ambrose AT St. Mary of the Assumption
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990028:RBE:St. Mary, Landover Hills AT St. Pius X (2) (Andrews)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9880029:VBTE:St. Mary, Landover Hills AT St. Pius (Tourney)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 10070036:JBNTE:St. Mary of the Assumption AT St. Bernadette (1)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090033:RGE:St. Joseph, Beltsville -AT- St. Mary of the Assumption
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990045:St. Mary, Landover Hills vs St. Pius X (1) (Trice)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090036:RGE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- St. Columba
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 9880031:VBTE:Winner #9880030 AT St. Matthias
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070028:JBNTE:St. Mary of the Assumption AT St. Mary of the Mills
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9880032:VBTE:Winner #9880029 AT St. Mary of the Mills
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070029:JBNTE:St. John the Baptist AT St. Pius X
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9990031:RBE:St. Mary of the Mills (2) AT St. Mary of the Assumption
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990035:RBE:St. Thomas More AT St. Pius X (2) (Andrews)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 10090045:St. Columba vs St. Mary of the Assumption
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090041:RGE:St. Pius X (Singh) -AT- St. Columba
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070038:JBNTE:St. Pius X AT St. Mary of the Mills
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090038:RGE:St. Bernadette (2) -AT- St. Mary of the Assumption
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990044:Holy Redeemer, CP vs St. Mary of the Assumption
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070031:JBNTE:St. Mary of the Assumption AT St. Andrew the Apostle
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 10070035:JBNTE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Ambrose
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990042:RBE:St. Jerome (2) AT St. Mary of the Assumption
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990039:RBE:St. Columba AT St. Pius X (2) (Andrews)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29