Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Gymnasium schedules

 < January 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
31
Jan 1,2019
2
3
4
5
Type 8960010:SGE:St. John the Baptist AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950014:SGW:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT Mary of Nazareth
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670019:St. Jane DeChantal (2) vs Little Flower (2)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950016:SGW:Blessed Sacrament AT St. Elizabeth (1)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 8670045: St. Bartholomew() vs Holy Redeemer, Kens (4)()
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8960013:SGE:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. Elizabeth (2)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670020:18BS:St. John the Evangelist AT St. John the Baptist
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950018:SGW:St. Bernadette (2) AT Mary of Nazareth
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670021:18BS:St. Bernadette (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (3)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950019:SGW:St. Jude AT Blessed Sacrament
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670022:18BS:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. Jerome
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670047: Holy Cross() vs St. Bartholomew()
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670023:18BS:St. Andrew Apostle AT Holy Cross
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 8670024:18BS:Blessed Sacrament (3) AT St. Bernadette (3)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 8670025:18BS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) AT St. John the Evangelist
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8960016:SGE:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. John the Evangelist
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670026:18BS:St. John the Baptist AT St. Bernadette (2)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950022:SGW:Blessed Sacrament AT Mary of Nazareth
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670027:Little Flower (2) vs St. Bernadette (1)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950021:SGW:St. Jude AT St. Bernadette (2)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670028:18BS:St. Andrew Apostle AT St. Jerome
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950024:SGW:St. Elizabeth (1) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670029:18BS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) AT St. Bernadette (3)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 8670030:18BS:Blessed Sacrament (3) AT St. Jane DeChantal (2)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 8670031:18BS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) AT St. Bernadette (2)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8960020:SGE:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. John the Baptist
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670032:18BS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) AT St. Bernadette (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670046: St. Bartholomew() vs St. Andrew Apostle()
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670033:18BS:St. John the Baptist AT St. Andrew Apostle
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950027:SGW:St. Jude AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670034:18BS:Holy Cross AT St. Bernadette (3)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8950028:SGW:St. Elizabeth (1) AT St. Bernadette (2)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670035:Little Flower (2) vs St. Jerome
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 8670036:18BS:Blessed Sacrament (3) AT St. John the Evangelist
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
2
Type 8670037:18BS:St. John the Baptist AT St. Bernadette (1)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670038:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) vs Little Flower (2)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670039:18BS:St. Jerome AT St. Bernadette (3)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670040:18BS:Holy Cross AT St. Jane DeChantal (2)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670041:18BS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) AT St. John the Evangelist
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 8670042:18BS:Blessed Sacrament (3) AT St. Bernadette (2)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium