Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Francis Scott Key Middle School schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
Type 10000002:RBW:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT Holy Cross
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000003:RBW:St. Andrew the Apostle (1) AT St. Bernadette (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000005:RBW:Our Lady of Lourdes AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (MERWALD)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070004:JBNTE:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070001:JBNTE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- St. Mary of the Mills
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9980041:St. Martin, Gaithersburg vs Shrine of St. Jude (2)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 10090004:RGE:St. Pius X (Singh) -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000007:RBW:St. John the Baptist (1) AT St. Jane DeChantal (1)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090001:RGE:Holy Redeemer, CP -AT- St. Ambrose
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000008:RBW:St. Andrew the Apostle (1) AT St. John the Baptist (2)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090006:RGE:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. John the Evangelist
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000010:RBW:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (MERWALD) AT St. Raphael (1)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990003:RBE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Mary, Landover Hills
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070007:Shrine of St. Jude (2) vs St. John the Baptist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990001:RBE:St. Pius X (2) (Andrews) AT St. Mary of the Mills (1)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070006:JBNTE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9980042: St. Peter, Olney (1)() vs Shrine of St. Jude (2)()
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 10090007:RGE:St. Ambrose -AT- St. Joseph, Beltsville
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000011:RBW:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. John the Baptist (1)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090008:RGE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- St. Pius X (Singh)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000012:RBW:St. John the Baptist (2) AT Holy Cross
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090012:RGE:Holy Redeemer, CP -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000014:RBW:Our Lady of Lourdes AT St. Raphael (1)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990007:RBE:St. Mary of the Mills (1) AT St. Ambrose
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070011:JBNTE:St. Andrew the Apostle -AT- St. John the Baptist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990008:RBE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Mary of the Mills (2)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070015:JBNTE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9980012:St. Martin, Gaithersburg vs St. Elizabeth (1)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 10090015:RGE:St. Columba -AT- St. John the Baptist
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000016:RBW:St. John the Baptist (1) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (1)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090017:RGE:St. Ambrose -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000019:RBW:St. John the Baptist (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (MERWALD)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090014:RGE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000020:RBW:St. Bernadette (1) AT Our Lady of Lourdes
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990013:RBE:St. Mary, Landover Hills AT St. Mary of the Mills (2)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070019:JBNTE:St. Andrew the Apostle -AT- St. Mary of the Mills
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990018:RBE:St. Pius X (2) (Andrews) AT St. Ambrose
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070018:JBNTE:St. Ambrose -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9980044: St. Raphael (2)() vs Shrine of St. Jude (2)()
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 10090022:RGE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000022:RBW:Holy Cross AT Our Lady of Lourdes
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090019:RGE:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. Pius X (Singh)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000023:RBW:St. John the Baptist (2) AT St. Raphael (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10090024:RGE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- St. John the Evangelist
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000025:RBW:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (1)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990023:RBE:St. Mary, Landover Hills AT St. Mary of the Mills (1)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070022:Shrine of St. Jude (2) vs St. Ambrose
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9990019:RBE:St. Thomas More AT St. Mary of the Mills (2)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10070025:JBNTE:St. Bernadette (2) -AT- St. Andrew the Apostle
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9980045: St. Elizabeth (1)() vs Shrine of St. Jude (2)()
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium