Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: St. Patricks Church schedules

 < December 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Dec 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Type 9940005:VGTN:St. Patrick, Rockville (2) AT St. Mary, Rockville
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9910002:Mary of Nazareth (2) vs St. Bernadette (2)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9800039:IMBN:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT St. Patrick, Rockville
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9800040:IMBN:St. Raphael AT Mary of Nazareth
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760003:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (KUCIK) vs St. Patrick, Rockville
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Type 9810046:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (TURGEON) AT St. Jane DeChantal
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810049:SGC:Blessed Sacrament AT St. Jude
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810043:SGC:St. Bernadette (2) AT St. John the Evangelist
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810045:SGC:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810047:SGC:Little Flower (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9950002:VGTE:St. Raphael (2) AT St. Bernadette (1)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810048:Little Flower (1) vs St. Patrick, Rockville
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Type 9800006:IMBN:Mary of Nazareth AT St. Patrick, Rockville
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9730011:Blessed Sacrament (2) vs St. Bernadette
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760007:SBN:St. Patrick, Rockville -AT- St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9730015:Our Lady of Mercy vs Blessed Sacrament (1)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760009:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (KUCIK) -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9910008:St. Elizabeth (2) vs St. Patrick, Rockville (2)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760010:SBN:Blessed Sacrament (1) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9940013:VGTN:St. Peter, Olney (2) AT St. Patrick, Rockville (2)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810006:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS) AT St. Patrick, Rockville
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9730013:St. Jane DeChantal vs St. John the Baptist
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9730012:St. Peter, Olney (1) vs St. Andrew the Apostle
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Type 9810011:SGC:St. John the Evangelist AT St. Patrick, Rockville
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810008:SGC:Holy Trinity AT St. Bernadette (2)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9800011:IMBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (HINTON) AT St. Patrick, Rockville
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9800007:IMBN:St. Jane DeChantal (2) AT St. Raphael
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760013:SBN:Blessed Sacrament (2) -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760012:SBN:St. Patrick, Rockville -AT- St. Raphael
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760015:SBN:Blessed Sacrament (1) -AT- St. Peter, DC
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
Type 9940016:VGTN:St. Patrick, Rockville (2) AT St. Bernadette (2)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9890016:VBTN:Boys Varsity B Tournament (McGLOON) AT St. Patrick, Rockville (1)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9910010:VBTS:St. Patrick, Rockville (2) -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On Gymnasium