Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Northwood HS schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
Type 9810015:SGC:Little Flower (1) AT St. Bernadette (1)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810019:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS) AT St. Jane DeChantal
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810020:SGC:St. Bernadette (2) AT Little Flower (2)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810021:SGC:Little Flower (3) AT Holy Trinity
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 9760016:SBN:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- St. Peter, DC
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810022:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (TURGEON) AT Little Flower (3)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760017:SBN:Blessed Sacrament (2) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810025:SGC:St. Jude AT St. Elizabeth
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750013:SBS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- Blessed Sacrament (3)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810027:SGC:St. Bernadette (2) AT Little Flower (1)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750014:SBS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) (GARAYTA) -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810028:SGC:St. Bernadette (1) AT Little Flower (2)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750015:SBS:St. John the Evangelist -AT- St. John the Baptist
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9750016:SBS:St. Andrew Apostle -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (RIDGWAY)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 9760021:SBN:St. Peter, DC -AT- St. Raphael
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810029:SGC:St. Jude AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760023:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA) -AT- St. Elizabeth
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810034:SGC:Holy Trinity AT St. Bernadette (1)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750017:SBS:St. Bernadette (2) -AT- St. Bartholomew
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810035:SGC:Little Flower (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (TURGEON)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750018:SBS:Blessed Sacrament (3) -AT- St. John the Evangelist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9750019:SBS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) (GARAYTA) -AT- St. John the Baptist
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750020:SBS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (RIDGWAY) -AT- St. Bernadette (3)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 9760026:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA) -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810039:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (TURGEON) AT St. Elizabeth
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760027:SBN:Blessed Sacrament (1) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (KUCIK)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810040:SGC:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. Jane DeChantal
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750021:SBS:St. Bartholomew -AT- St. Bernadette (3)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810041:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS) AT Little Flower (1)
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750022:SBS:St. Bernadette (2) -AT- St. John the Baptist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9810036:SGC:St. Bernadette (2) AT Little Flower (3)
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750023:SBS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (RIDGWAY) -AT- St. John the Evangelist
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9750024:SBS:St. Andrew Apostle -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) (GARAYTA)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 9760031:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (KUCIK) -AT- St. Raphael
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10160001:SBCC:Team #8 -AT- Team #1
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9760032:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA) -AT- St. Bernadette (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10160002:SBCC:Team #7 -AT- Team #2
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750025:SBS:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. Andrew Apostle
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10160003:SBCC:Team #6 -AT- Team #3
7:15 PM -8:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750026:SBS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- St. John the Evangelist
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10160004:SBCC:Team #5 -AT- Team #4
8:15 PM -9:15 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9750027:SBS:Blessed Sacrament (3) -AT- St. Bernadette (2)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 9750028:SBS:St. Bartholomew -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) (GARAYTA)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Gymnasium