Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: White Oak Middle School schedules

 < October 2019 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
Type 9510017:7UE:St. Jerome AT St. John the Baptist
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540027:8UBN:St. John the Evangelist AT St. Patrick, Rockville
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9420022:JVBS:Blessed Sacrament 1 AT St. John the Baptist
12:10 PM -1:15 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540025:8UBN:St. Andrew Apostle AT St. Jane DeChantal
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550023:8UGW:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9480029:RBS:St. Jane DeChantal (2) AT St. John the Baptist (1)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9510016:7UE:St. Joseph (1) AT St. Ambrose (1)
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550021:8UGW:St. Jane DeChantal AT St. Elizabeth
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9480027:RBS:Mary of Nazareth (2) AT St. John the Baptist (2)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9550019:8UGW:St. Jerome AT St. John the Baptist
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550024:8UGW:St. Andrew Apostle AT Holy Redeemer, CP
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9440025:JVGE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT Our Lady of Lourdes
3:15 PM -4:20 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9530031:7URN:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (2)
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9460017:RGE:St. Jerome AT St. Ambrose
4:20 PM -5:20 PM
On Soccer Field #6
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Type 9510025:7UE:St. Ambrose (2) AT St. John the Baptist
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540032:8UBN:St. John the Evangelist AT Little Flower
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9480032:RBS:St. Pius X AT St. John the Baptist (2)
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540035:8UBN:Blessed Sacrament AT St. Ambrose
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550029:8UGW:Blessed Sacrament (1) AT St. Jane DeChantal
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9480034:RBS:St. John the Baptist (1) AT Mary of Nazareth (2)
1:05 PM -2:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540030:8UBN:St. Elizabeth AT Our Lady of Lourdes
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550027:8UGW:Little Flower AT Our Lady of Lourdes
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9420037:JVBS:St. Bernadette (1) AT San Miguel
2:05 PM -3:10 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9530032:7URN:St. Bernadette (3) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (2)
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9550026:8UGW:St. Elizabeth AT Holy Redeemer, Kens
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9410036:JVBN:St. Bernadette (2) AT Our Lady of Mercy (2)
3:10 PM -4:15 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9550025:8UGW:St. John the Baptist AT St. Andrew Apostle
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9550048:8UGW:St. Jerome AT Holy Redeemer, Ken (2)
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Type 9510030:7UE:St. Ambrose (1) AT St. John the Baptist
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540038:8UBN:Blessed Sacrament AT Little Flower
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9480037:RBS:St. Jerome AT St. John the Baptist (2)
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540039:8UBN:St. Ambrose AT St. Jane DeChantal
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550031:8UGW:St. Andrew Apostle AT Holy Redeemer, Kens
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9480040:RBS:St. John the Evangelist AT Mary of Nazareth (2)
1:05 PM -2:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540037:8UBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) AT St. Elizabeth
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550035:8UGW:Holy Redeemer, CP AT Blessed Sacrament (1)
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9480038:RBS:St. Pius X AT Little Flower (2)
2:05 PM -3:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9530034:7URN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (2)
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540041:8UBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT St. Patrick, Rockville
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9460027:RGE:St. Elizabeth (2) AT St. Jerome
3:05 PM -4:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9510026:7UE:St. Jerome AT St. Joseph (2)
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550036:8UGW:St. John the Baptist AT St. Elizabeth
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9460038:RGE:St. Bernadette (2) AT St. John the Baptist
4:05 PM -5:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Type 9510033:7UE:St. Pius X (2) AT St. John the Baptist
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540046:8UBN:St. Ambrose AT Our Lady of Lourdes
12:00 PM -12:50 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9480047:RBS:St. Jerome AT St. John the Baptist (1)
12:05 PM -1:05 PM
On Soccer Field #6
Type 9540043:8UBN:St. John the Evangelist AT St. Elizabeth
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550038:8UGW:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT St. Jerome
12:50 PM -1:40 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540049:8UBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) AT St. Andrew Apostle
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550041:8UGW:Blessed Sacrament (1) AT St. Andrew Apostle
1:40 PM -2:30 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9540047:8UBN:Blessed Sacrament AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9550042:8UGW:St. Elizabeth AT Holy Redeemer, CP
2:30 PM -3:20 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9510032:7UE:St. Jerome AT St. Joseph (1)
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
Type 9530033:7URN:Blessed Sacrament (1) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (2)
3:20 PM -4:10 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9510035:7UE:St. Ambrose (1) AT St. Joseph (2)
4:10 PM -5:10 PM
On Field #5-A
Type 9550045:8UGW:St. John the Baptist AT Holy Redeemer, Ken (2)
4:10 PM -5:00 PM
On Cadet Field #5 B
 
27
28
29
30
31
Nov 1
2