Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Little Flower schedules

 < January 2020 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Jan 1,2020
2
3
4
Type 10000001:RBW:Little Flower (1) AT St. John the Baptist (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000004:RBW:St. John the Baptist (2) AT Little Flower (2)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100002:RGS:Little Flower (3) AT St. Patrick, Rockville (4)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100006:RGS:St. Elizabeth (3) AT Little Flower (4)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9970001:RBS:Blessed Sacrament (2) -AT- Little Flower (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060004:St. Bartholomew vs Little Flower (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060006:JBNTS:St. Anthony -AT- Little Flower (2)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 10040004:JGNTS:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (MCCARTHY) -AT- Little Flower (2)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000006:RBW:Little Flower (1) AT Holy Cross
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10040002:JGNTS:Little Flower (1) -AT- St. Bartholomew (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000009:RBW:St. Bernadette (1) AT Little Flower (2)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120001:RGW:Little Flower (2) AT St. Jane DeChantal (1)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100011:Our Lady of Victory (2) vs Little Flower (4)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120002:RGW:St. Bartholomew AT Blessed Sacrament (3)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100012:RGS:Holy Trinity (1) AT Little Flower (3)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120004:RGW:Our Lady of Lourdes AT St. Jane DeChantal (3)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9970006:St. Peter, DC vs Little Flower (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120005:RGW:St. Peter, DC AT Little Flower (1)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060009:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) vs Little Flower (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 10060012:Our Lady of Victory vs Little Flower (2)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 10040009:JGNTS:St. Jane DeChantal (1) -AT- Little Flower (2)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000015:RBW:St. Andrew the Apostle (1) AT Little Flower (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10040012:JGNTS:Blessed Sacrament -AT- Little Flower (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000013:RBW:Little Flower (2) AT St. Jane DeChantal (1)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120007:RGW:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT Blessed Sacrament (3)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100017:St. Peter DC (2) vs Little Flower (3)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120011:RGW:Little Flower (1) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (DeSARNO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100016:RGS:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT Little Flower (4)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120010:RGW:St. Peter, DC AT Blessed Sacrament (4)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9970014:Our Lady of Victory (1) vs Little Flower (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120012:RGW:Little Flower (2) AT St. Bartholomew
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060014:JBNTS:Holy Trinity -AT- Little Flower (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 10060016:JBNTS:Our Lady of Lourdes -AT- Little Flower (2)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 10040014:JGNTS:St. Raphael (1) -AT- Little Flower (2)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000017:RBW:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT Little Flower (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10040017:Blessed Sacrament (2) vs Little Flower (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000018:RBW:Little Flower (2) AT St. Raphael (1)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120013:St. Andrew the Apostle vs Our Lady of Lourdes
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100021:RGS:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT Little Flower (3)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120015:RGW:Little Flower (1) AT Blessed Sacrament (4)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100024:RGS:Holy Trinity (2) AT Little Flower (4)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120016:RGW:St. Peter, DC AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (DeSARNO)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9970019:RBS:St. Anthony -AT- Little Flower (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120018:RGW:Little Flower (2) AT Blessed Sacrament (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060019:St. Peter, DC vs Little Flower (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 10060022:JBNTS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- St. Anthony
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Feb 1
Type 10040024:JGNTS:Little Flower (2) -AT- St. Raphael (3)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000021:RBW:Little Flower (1) AT St. Bernadette (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10040021:Blessed Sacrament (3) vs Little Flower (1)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10000024:RBW:Little Flower (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (MERWALD)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120019:RGW:Blessed Sacrament (4) AT Our Lady of Lourdes
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100025:RGS:St. Anthony AT Little Flower (3)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120020:Little Flower (1) vs St. Andrew the Apostle
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10100030:RGS:Holy Trinity (2) AT St. Elizabeth (3)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120022:RGW:St. Elizabeth (4) AT Little Flower (2)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 9970022:Holy Trinity (1) vs Little Flower (3)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10120021:RGW:St. Peter, DC AT St. Bartholomew
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Gymnasium
Type 10060025:Blessed Sacrament (4) vs Little Flower (1)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Gymnasium
 
Type 10060027:JBNTS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- Little Flower (2)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On Gymnasium