Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
9890026:VBTN:Shrine of St. Jude AT Mary of Nazareth (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 AM9:15 AM
10010043:St. Elizabeth (2) vs Our Lady of Mercy (3) Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
10090023:RGE:St. Mary of the Assumption -AT- St. Ambrose St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
10110023:St. Patrick, Rockville (1) vs St. Martin, Gaithersburg St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
9990024:RBE:St. Jerome (2) AT St. Columba St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
9890027:VBTN:St. Elizabeth (1) AT St. Mary, Rockville St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
10010019:RBNW:St. John the Evangelist (2) AT Our Lady of Mercy (1) Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
10090020:RGE:St. Columba -AT- St. Joseph, Beltsville St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
10110024:RGN:Our Lady of Mercy (2) -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
9990021:RBE:St. Mary of the Assumption AT St. Jerome (1) St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
9890025:VBTN:Our Lady of Mercy AT Boys Varsity B Tournament (McGLOON) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
10070016:JBNTE:St. Pius X -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
10090021:St. Bernadette (2) vs St. Jerome St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
10100019:RGS:St. Elizabeth (3) AT St. Patrick, Rockville (3) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
10110021:RGN:St. Mary, Rockville -AT- St. Elizabeth (2) Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
9910020:VBTS:St. Bernadette (2) -AT- St. Jane DeChantal (2) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
10020018:RBC:Blessed Sacrament (3) -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
10070017:Blessed Sacrament (3) vs St. Jerome St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
10070020:St. John the Baptist vs St. Mary of the Assumption St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
10110022:RGN:St. Peter, Olney (2) -AT- Our Lady of Mercy (1) Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
9970016:RBS:Holy Trinity (2) -AT- St. Peter, DC St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:05 PM1:05 PM
10000016:RBW:St. John the Baptist (1) AT St. Andrew the Apostle (1) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
9830025:JVBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (NOONAN) -AT- St. Elizabeth St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
9960016:VGTC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) AT St. Raphael (3) Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
9720025:St. Thomas More vs St. Columba Victory Youth Center, DC / Gym A 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
10000017:RBW:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT Little Flower (1) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
10020017:RBC:St. Patrick, Rockville (3) -AT- St. Andrew the Apostle (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
10050021:St. John the Evangelist vs Our Lady of Mercy Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
9840025:JVBS:St. Ann AT St. Peter, Olney St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
9950026:VGTE:St. Mary of the Mills AT St. Augustine St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
9990020:RBE:St. Pius X (1) (Trice) AT St. Ambrose St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
9970018:RBS:Holy Trinity (1) -AT- Blessed Sacrament (2) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:05 PM2:05 PM
10000019:RBW:St. John the Baptist (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (MERWALD) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
9830026:JVBN:Our Lady of Mercy -AT- St. Jane DeChantal St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
9960017:VGTC:St. Bartholomew (3) AT St. Andrew the Apostle Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
10010017:Shrine of St. Jude (1) vs St. Bernadette (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat1:30 PM2:30 PM
10110019:RGN:Mother of God -AT- St. Raphael (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat1:30 PM2:30 PM
9860019:St. Thomas More vs St. Columba Victory Youth Center, DC / Gym A 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
10000018:RBW:Little Flower (2) AT St. Raphael (1) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
10050022:JBNN:St. Patrick, Rockville (2) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
9840027:JVBS:Holy Trinity AT St. John Neumann St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
9950028:VGTE:St. Raphael (2) AT St. Ambrose St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
9980019:Mother of God vs Our Lady of Mercy (2) Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
9990022:RBE:Holy Redeemer, CP AT St. Pius X (2) (Andrews) St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
9970017:RBS:Blessed Sacrament (1) -AT- Our Lady of Victory (1) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:05 PM3:05 PM
10000020:RBW:St. Bernadette (1) AT Our Lady of Lourdes Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:15 PM3:15 PM
9920026:VBTW:Holy Trinity AT Little Flower (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:15 PM3:15 PM
9960018:VGTC:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT Our Lady of Mercy (2) Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat2:15 PM3:15 PM
10010018:RBNW:St. Jane DeChantal (3) AT St. Bartholomew Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat2:30 PM3:30 PM
10110020:RGN:St. Peter, Olney (1) -AT- St. Elizabeth (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat2:30 PM3:30 PM
10050024:JBNN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville (1) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
10080016:St. Mary, Rockville vs Our Lady of Mercy Our Lady of Mercy / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
10100021:RGS:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT Little Flower (3) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
9840028:JVBS:Mary of Nazareth (2) AT St. John the Baptist St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
9860020:JVBE:St. Jerome -AT- St. Ambrose St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
9880025:VBTE:St. Mary of the Assumption -AT- St. Matthias St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
9970020:RBS:St. Augustine -AT- Our Lady of Victory (2) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:05 PM4:05 PM
10070019:JBNTE:St. Andrew the Apostle -AT- St. Mary of the Mills Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:15 PM4:15 PM
10070044: Shrine of St. Jude (2)() vs St. Bernadette (2)() Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:15 PM4:15 PM
9920027:VBTW:Blessed Sacrament AT St. Jane DeChantal (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat3:15 PM4:15 PM
10010016:RBNW:St. Raphael (3) AT Mary of Nazareth (3) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
10120024:RGW:St. Jane DeChantal (3) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (DeSARNO) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
10080018:St. Elizabeth (1) vs St. Patrick, Rockville St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
10100024:RGS:Holy Trinity (2) AT Little Flower (4) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
9830027:JVBN:Little Flower -AT- Mary of Nazareth (1) St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
9860021:JVBE:St. Augustine -AT- St. Pius X St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
9880028:VBTE:St. Pius (Tourney) -AT- St. Mary of the Mills St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
10020020:RBC:Our Lady of Victory (3) -AT- St. Andrew the Apostle (3) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:05 PM5:05 PM
10070018:JBNTE:St. Ambrose -AT- St. Bernadette (1) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:15 PM5:15 PM
9920025:VBTW:St. Anthony AT Washington Jesuit Academy St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat4:15 PM5:15 PM
9980018:RBN:St. Elizabeth (1) -AT- St. Peter, Olney (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
10120023:RGW:St. Raphael (2) AT St. Jane DeChantal (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
10010020:RBNW:St. Patrick, Rockville (1) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (BRUNO) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
9830028:JVBN:Blessed Sacrament -AT- St. Bartholomew St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
9880027:VBTE:San Miguel -AT- St. Mary, Landover Hills St. Jerome / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
9950025:VGTE:St. Mary of the Assumption AT Holy Redeemer, CP St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
9970019:RBS:St. Anthony -AT- Little Flower (3) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
10060021:JBNTS:Our Lady of Lourdes -AT- Our Lady of Victory St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:05 PM6:05 PM
9710025:VBMAW:Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) AT Annunciation Kennedy HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9710027:Holy Trinity vs St. Elizabeth St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9780032:IMBS:St. Bartholomew AT Blessed Sacrament (3) Sherwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9800033:IMBN:St. Jane DeChantal (2) AT Our Lady of Mercy Blair HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9810039:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (TURGEON) AT St. Elizabeth Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9950027:VGTE:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. John the Evangelist Pallotti High School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9980044: St. Raphael (2)() vs Shrine of St. Jude (2)() Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
9980017:RBN:St. Peter, Olney (2) -AT- Mary of Nazareth (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat5:30 PM6:30 PM
10020016:RBC:Blessed Sacrament (4) -AT- St. Peter, Olney (3) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat5:30 PM6:30 PM
10060019:St. Peter, DC vs Little Flower (1) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
9720027:VBMAS:St. Pius X AT Holy Family St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
9900019:VBTC:St. Raphael AT St. Peter, Olney St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
9940032:VGTN:Our Lady of Lourdes AT St. Patrick, Rockville (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
10060024:JBNTS:Holy Trinity -AT- Annunciation St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:05 PM7:05 PM
9710026:VBMAW:Holy Cross AT Our Lady of Mercy Kennedy HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
9720026:VBMAS:St. Ambrose AT Washington Jesuit Academy Pallotti High School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
9780033:IMBS:Blessed Sacrament (1) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (NOYES) Sherwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
9800031:IMBN:St. Jane DeChantal (3) AT St. Peter, Olney Blair HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
9810040:SGC:St. Bernadette (1) AT St. Jane DeChantal Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
9900027:St. Martin vs Shrine of St. Jude (2) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
10050019:St. Raphael (1) vs Mary of Nazareth (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat6:30 PM7:30 PM
10020019:RBC:St. Peter, Olney (4) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (FRYE) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat6:30 PM7:30 PM
10060022:JBNTS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- St. Anthony Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
9870049:Blessed Sacrament vs St. Pius X (2) (Stancil) St. Mary Assumption / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
9890028:VBTN:St. Patrick, Rockville (1) AT St. Bernadette (1) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
9900020:VBTC:St. Bartholomew AT St. John the Evangelist St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
9710035:St. Jane DeChantal vs St. John the Baptist Kennedy HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:15 PM8:15 PM
9780034:IMBS:St. John the Baptist AT Little Flower Sherwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:15 PM8:15 PM
9800035:IMBN:Mary of Nazareth AT Blessed Sacrament (2) Blair HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:15 PM8:15 PM
9810041:SGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (HASTINGS) AT Little Flower (1) Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:15 PM8:15 PM
9880026:St. Jerome vs Holy Redeemer, CP Pallotti High School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat7:15 PM8:15 PM
10050020:JBNN:St. Jane DeChantal (2) -AT- St. Raphael (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat7:30 PM8:30 PM
10040023:JGNTS:St. Jane DeChantal (1) -AT- Holy Trinity Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat7:30 PM8:30 PM
9900021:VBTC:Our Lady of Lourdes AT St. Andrew the Apostle St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
9910021:VBTS:St. Patrick, Rockville (2) -AT- Mary of Nazareth (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
9710028:VBMAW:Blessed Sacrament AT Mary of Nazareth Kennedy HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 PM9:15 PM
9720028:VBMAS:St. Jerome AT St. Augustine Pallotti High School / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 PM9:15 PM
9780035:IMBS:St. Bernadette AT St. Elizabeth (1) Sherwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 PM9:15 PM
9800036:IMBN:St. John the Evangelist AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (3) (HINTON) Blair HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 PM9:15 PM
9810036:SGC:St. Bernadette (2) AT Little Flower (3) Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/25/2020Sat8:15 PM9:15 PM
10050023:JBNN:Mary of Nazareth -AT- St. Elizabeth (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/25/2020Sat8:30 PM9:30 PM
10040019:JGNTS:St. Bartholomew (2) -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (MCCARTHY) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/25/2020Sat8:30 PM9:30 PM
9740025:VGMAC:St. Jane DeChantal -AT- Little Flower Stone Ridge HS / Big Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
10040024:JGNTS:Little Flower (2) -AT- St. Raphael (3) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
10100020:RGS:St. Anthony AT St. Patrick, Rockville (4) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
9870041:JVGC:Our Lady of Victory -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
9980016:St. Jane DeChantal (2) vs St. Martin, Gaithersburg Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
10060023:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) vs Blessed Sacrament (4) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
9870037:JVGC:Mary of Nazareth -AT- St. Peter, DC Stone Ridge HS / Small Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
10030013:JGNTE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP Eastern MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:15 PM1:15 PM
10090022:RGE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- Holy Redeemer, CP Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:15 PM1:15 PM
9730032:VBNTC:St. Peter, Olney (2) -AT- St. John the Baptist Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:15 PM1:15 PM
9760031:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (KUCIK) -AT- St. Raphael Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun12:15 PM1:15 PM
9740026:VGMAC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (WILLIAMS) -AT- Blessed Sacrament Stone Ridge HS / Big Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
10040021:Blessed Sacrament (3) vs Little Flower (1) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
10100023:RGS:St. Jane DeChantal (2) AT Blessed Sacrament (1) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9810042:SGC:Holy Trinity AT St. Patrick, Rockville St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9840026:JVBS:St. Peter, DC AT Our Lady of Victory Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9870038:Holy Cross vs St. Pius X (1) Parkdale Senior High / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9930033:VGTS:Annunciation AT St. Bartholomew (1) St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9980020:RBN:St. John the Evangelist (1) -AT- Mary of Nazareth (1) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
10080019:JGNTN:St. Peter, Olney -AT- Mary of Nazareth Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9870039:JVGC:Little Flower -AT- St. Elizabeth Stone Ridge HS / Small Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
9700027:VGTW:Mary of Nazareth AT St. Elizabeth (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:10 PM2:10 PM
10030015:JGNTE:St. Andrew the Apostle -AT- St. Bernadette (2) Eastern MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
10090019:RGE:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. Pius X (Singh) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
9730031:VBNTC:St. Peter, Olney (1) -AT- Blessed Sacrament (2) Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
9760032:SBN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) (D'ALBORA) -AT- St. Bernadette (1) Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
9940031:VGTN:St. Raphael (1) AT St. Mary, Rockville Stone Ridge HS / Big Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
10100022:Our Lady of Victory (1) vs St. Peter DC (2) St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
10120019:RGW:Blessed Sacrament (4) AT Our Lady of Lourdes Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9740027:St. John the Baptist vs Holy Trinity Parkdale Senior High / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9810050:SGC:Little Flower (3) AT St. Jude St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9920028:VBTW:Our Lady of Victory (1) AT St. Peter, DC Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9930032:VGTS:Blessed Sacrament (2) AT St. Bernadette (3) St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
10050051:St. Martin, Gaithersburg vs St. Elizabeth (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
10080017:JGNTN:St. Elizabeth (2) -AT- St. Jane DeChantal (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
10040020:Our Lady of Victory vs St. Bartholomew (1) AAA / PLACEHOLDER - NOT Offical date or time 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9870040:JVGC:Our Lady of Mercy -AT- St. John the Evangelist Stone Ridge HS / Small Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
9700026:VGTW:St. Peter, Olney (1) AT Our Lady of Mercy (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:10 PM3:10 PM
10030014:JGNTE:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. John the Evangelist Eastern MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
10090024:RGE:St. Bernadette (1) -AT- St. John the Evangelist Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
9730035:VBNTC:Blessed Sacrament (1) -AT- St. Andrew the Apostle Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
9750025:SBS:St. John the Baptist -AT- St. Andrew Apostle Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
9940034:VGTN:St. Martin AT St. Jane DeChantal (3) Stone Ridge HS / Big Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
10060020:JBNTS:St. Bartholomew -AT- Blessed Sacrament St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
10120020:Little Flower (1) vs St. Andrew the Apostle Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9740028:Holy Cross vs St. Pius X Parkdale Senior High / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9780031:IMBS:St. Jane DeChantal (1) AT Our Lady of Victory Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9800034:IMBN:St. Raphael AT St. Patrick, Rockville St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9930031:VGTS:Little Flower (1) AT St. Jane DeChantal (2) St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
10040022:JGNTS:St. Raphael (1) -AT- Blessed Sacrament Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #1 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
10080020:JGNTN:Holy Redeemer, Kens (1) -AT- St. Raphael (2) Mary of Nazareth / Katie Fitzgerald #2 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9870042:JVGC:Holy Redeemer, Kens (HINTON/MORIN/ROBEY) -AT- Holy Trinity Stone Ridge HS / Small Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
9700028:Holy Redeemer, Ken (1) (MITCHELL) vs St. Jane DeChantal (1) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:10 PM4:10 PM
10030016:JGNTE:St. Mary of the Mills -AT- St. Ambrose Eastern MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
9730034:St. John the Evangelist vs St. Bernadette Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
9750026:SBS:St. Bernadette (3) -AT- St. John the Evangelist Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
9990023:RBE:St. Mary, Landover Hills AT St. Mary of the Mills (1) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
10100052: Holy Trinity (1)() vs Our Lady of Victory (2)() St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
10120022:RGW:St. Elizabeth (4) AT Little Flower (2) Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
9800032:IMBN:St. Elizabeth (2) AT Holy Redeemer, Kens (2) (O'ROURKE) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
9910019:VBTS:Our Lady of Victory (2) -AT- St. Elizabeth (2) Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
9930034:VGTS:St. Anthony AT St. Peter, DC St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
9940035:St. Bernadette (2) vs St. Elizabeth (2) St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:10 PM5:10 PM
9730033:VBNTC:Holy Redeemer, Kens -AT- St. Jane DeChantal Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:15 PM5:15 PM
9750027:SBS:Blessed Sacrament (3) -AT- St. Bernadette (2) Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:15 PM5:15 PM
9990019:RBE:St. Thomas More AT St. Mary of the Mills (2) Francis Scott Key Middle School / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun4:15 PM5:15 PM
10040052: Our Lady of Lourdes() vs Blessed Sacrament (2)() St. Ann / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
10120021:RGW:St. Peter, DC AT St. Bartholomew Little Flower / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
9760033:SBN:St. Jane DeChantal -AT- Blessed Sacrament (2) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
9930035:VGTS:Holy Trinity AT Our Lady of Victory Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
9940033:VGTN:Little Flower (2) AT St. Peter, Olney (2) St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
9700025:St. Patrick, Rockville (1) vs Shrine of St. Jude St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:10 PM6:10 PM
10060051: St. Jane DeChantal (1)() vs Shrine of St. Jude (1)() Banneker MS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:15 PM6:15 PM
9750028:SBS:St. Bartholomew -AT- Holy Redeemer, Kens (4) (GARAYTA) Northwood HS / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun5:15 PM6:15 PM
9760034:SBN:St. Elizabeth -AT- Blessed Sacrament (1) St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
9810038:SGC:Little Flower (2) AT Our Lady of Victory Georgetown Visitation / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
9760035:SBN:St. Peter, DC -AT- St. Patrick, Rockville St. Patricks Church / Gymnasium 1/26/2020Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM