| 9710001 | 12/7/2019 | 6:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 46 | St. Jane DeChantal | 27 |
|
|
| 9710003 | 12/7/2019 | 7:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Our Lady of Mercy | 0 | Mary of Nazareth | 2 |
|
|
| 9710004 | 12/7/2019 | 7:15 PM | St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 23 | Annunciation | 27 |
|
|
| 9710002 | 12/7/2019 | 8:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | St. Elizabeth | 42 | Blessed Sacrament | 72 |
|
|
| 9710029 | 12/7/2019 | 8:15 PM | Northwood HS / Gymnasium | Holy Cross | 17 | St. John the Baptist | 49 |
|
|
| 9710005 | 12/14/2019 | 5:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 43 | St. Elizabeth | 30 |
|
|
| 9710006 | 12/14/2019 | 6:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Blessed Sacrament | 68 | St. Jane DeChantal | 24 |
|
|
| 9710007 | 12/14/2019 | 7:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Our Lady of Mercy | 31 | Holy Trinity | 34 |
|
|
| 9710008 | 12/14/2019 | 8:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Annunciation | 74 | Holy Cross | 3 |
|
|
| 9710033 | 12/15/2019 | 3:15 PM | Blair HS / Gymnasium | Mary of Nazareth | 23 | St. John the Baptist | 37 |
|
|
| 9710009 | 12/21/2019 | 5:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 33 | Blessed Sacrament | 53 |
|
|
| 9710010 | 12/21/2019 | 6:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Our Lady of Mercy | 24 | Annunciation | 33 |
|
|
| 9710011 | 12/21/2019 | 7:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | Mary of Nazareth | 45 | Holy Cross | 8 |
|
|
| 9710012 | 12/21/2019 | 8:15 PM | Albert Einstein HS / Gymnasium | St. Jane DeChantal | 29 | St. Elizabeth | 58 |
|
|
| 9710032 | 12/22/2019 | 6:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 38 | St. John the Baptist | 32 |
|
|
| 9710013 | 1/4/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Cross | 16 | St. Elizabeth | 57 |
|
|
| 9710031 | 1/4/2020 | 6:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Blessed Sacrament | 43 | St. John the Baptist | 21 |
|
|
| 9710014 | 1/4/2020 | 6:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Mary of Nazareth | 32 | Holy Trinity | 43 |
|
|
| 9710015 | 1/4/2020 | 7:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Our Lady of Mercy | 29 | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 46 |
|
|
| 9710016 | 1/4/2020 | 8:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Annunciation | 34 | St. Jane DeChantal | 23 |
|
|
| 9710017 | 1/11/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 22 | Blessed Sacrament | 44 |
|
|
| 9710030 | 1/11/2020 | 6:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Annunciation | 29 | St. John the Baptist | 20 |
|
|
| 9710018 | 1/11/2020 | 6:15 PM | Pallotti High School / Gymnasium | St. Elizabeth | 39 | Our Lady of Mercy | 15 |
|
|
| 9710019 | 1/11/2020 | 7:15 PM | Pallotti High School / Gymnasium | Mary of Nazareth | 22 | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 55 |
|
|
| 9710020 | 1/11/2020 | 8:15 PM | Pallotti High School / Gymnasium | St. Jane DeChantal | 46 | Holy Cross | 21 |
|
|
| 9710021 | 1/18/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Blessed Sacrament | 51 | Holy Cross | 12 |
|
|
| 9710022 | 1/18/2020 | 6:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 30 | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 50 |
|
|
| 9710034 | 1/18/2020 | 6:15 PM | St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium | St. Elizabeth | 51 | St. John the Baptist | 20 |
|
|
| 9710023 | 1/18/2020 | 7:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | St. Jane DeChantal | 60 | Our Lady of Mercy | 32 |
|
|
| 9710024 | 1/18/2020 | 8:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Annunciation | 45 | Mary of Nazareth | 23 |
|
|
| 9710025 | 1/25/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 52 | Annunciation | 34 |
|
|
| 9710027 | 1/25/2020 | 5:15 PM | St. Elizabeth / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 18 | St. Elizabeth | 58 |
|
|
| 9710026 | 1/25/2020 | 6:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Cross | 14 | Our Lady of Mercy | 51 |
|
|
| 9710035 | 1/25/2020 | 7:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | St. Jane DeChantal | 25 | St. John the Baptist | 30 |
|
|
| 9710028 | 1/25/2020 | 8:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Blessed Sacrament | 45 | Mary of Nazareth | 5 |
|
|
| 9710036 | 2/1/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Cross | 14 | Mary of Nazareth | 44 |
|
|
| 9710037 | 2/1/2020 | 6:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Our Lady of Mercy | 25 | St. Jane DeChantal | 50 |
|
|
| 9710040 | 2/1/2020 | 7:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | St. John the Baptist | 34 | Annunciation | 39 |
|
|
| 9710041 | 2/1/2020 | 8:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Holy Trinity | 43 | St. Elizabeth | 63 |
|
|
| 9710038 | 2/8/2020 | 5:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | St. Jane DeChantal | 52 | Blessed Sacrament | 73 |
|
|
| 9710039 | 2/8/2020 | 6:15 PM | Kennedy HS / Gymnasium | Mary of Nazareth | 33 | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 65 |
|
|
| 9710043 | 2/9/2020 | 2:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | Annunciation | 39 | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 54 |
|
|
| 9710042 | 2/9/2020 | 5:00 PM | St. Bartholomew / Gymnasium | St. Elizabeth | 41 | Blessed Sacrament | 44 |
|
|
| 9710044 | 2/15/2020 | 5:15 PM | Pallotti High School / Gymnasium | Holy Redeemer, Kens (DUNIGAN/GONELLA) | 25 | Blessed Sacrament | 52 |
|
|