Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Boys MA Regional > Holy Redeemer, Kens Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 14U Boys MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
Holy Redeemer, Kens 1610181723410
Blessed Sacrament 2510151602550
St. Thomas More 3510151552100
St. Elizabeth 4420122442690
St. Anthony of Padua534093022580
St. Jerome 625063322900
St. Bernadette716033161740
Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible806002601440
DROPPED TEAM-HT90000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER100000000
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys MA Regional · Holy Redeemer, Kens
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2608000112/6/20252:00 PM3:00 PMSatSt. Jerome / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 53St. Jerome 8
2608000612/13/20257:00 PM8:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette9Holy Redeemer, Kens 46
2608001412/20/20251:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 44St. Elizabeth 30
260800191/3/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 30St. Thomas More 35
260800221/10/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 59St. Anthony of Padua42
260800291/17/20267:15 PM8:15 PMSatSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible26Holy Redeemer, Kens 71
260800381/24/20267:15 PM8:15 PMSatRockville HS / Rockville HSBlessed Sacrament 22Holy Redeemer, Kens 38
260800401/25/20268:15 PM9:15 PMSunNot AssignedAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible0Holy Redeemer, Kens 1Playoff
260800442/11/20267:30 PM8:30 PMWedSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth 50Holy Redeemer, Kens 41UpdatedPlayoff