Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Boys MA Regional > Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 14U Boys MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
Holy Redeemer, Kens 1610181723410
Blessed Sacrament 2510151602550
St. Thomas More 3510151552100
St. Elizabeth 4420122442690
St. Anthony of Padua534093022580
St. Jerome 625063322900
St. Bernadette716033161740
Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible806002601440
DROPPED TEAM-HT90000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER100000000
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys MA Regional · Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2608000312/6/20251:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible19St. Anthony of Padua45
2608000912/13/202511:15 AM12:15 PMSatVictory Youth Center, DC / Gym AAnnunciation - Not Playoff EligibleForfeitSt. Thomas More Win
2608001312/20/20254:15 PM5:15 PMSatSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette39Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible38
260800241/10/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatSt. Jerome / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible25St. Jerome 56
260800291/17/20267:15 PM8:15 PMSatSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible26Holy Redeemer, Kens 71
260800321/24/202612:15 PM1:15 PMSatSt. Patricks Church / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible36St. Elizabeth 49
260800391/25/20266:15 PM7:15 PMSunSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff EligibleCancelled - Rain/SnowBlessed Sacrament Cancelled - Rain/Snow
260800401/25/20268:15 PM9:15 PMSunNot AssignedAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible0Holy Redeemer, Kens 1Playoff