Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Boys MA Regional > St. Elizabeth Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 14U Boys MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
Holy Redeemer, Kens 1610181723410
Blessed Sacrament 2510151602550
St. Thomas More 3510151552100
St. Elizabeth 4420122442690
St. Anthony of Padua534093022580
St. Jerome 625063322900
St. Bernadette716033161740
Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible806002601440
DROPPED TEAM-HT90000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER100000000
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys MA Regional · St. Elizabeth
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2608000212/6/20256:15 PM7:15 PMSatNot AssignedSt. Elizabeth CancelledDROPPED TEAM-HTCancelled
2608001012/13/202510:00 AM11:00 AMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Jerome 44St. Elizabeth 54
2608001412/20/20251:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 44St. Elizabeth 30
260800171/3/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette30St. Elizabeth 39
260800231/10/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumBlessed Sacrament 54St. Elizabeth 36
260800261/17/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth 61St. Anthony of Padua36
260800321/24/202612:15 PM1:15 PMSatSt. Patricks Church / GymnasiumAnnunciation - Not Playoff Eligible36St. Elizabeth 49
260800361/25/20263:15 PM4:15 PMSunSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumSt. Thomas More Cancelled - Rain/SnowSt. Elizabeth Cancelled - Rain/Snow
260800432/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMWedSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Anthony of Padua33St. Elizabeth 63Playoff
260800442/11/20267:30 PM8:30 PMWedSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth 50Holy Redeemer, Kens 41UpdatedPlayoff
260800462/17/20267:00 PM8:00 PMTueDeMatha HS / GymnasiumBlessed Sacrament 49St. Elizabeth 36UpdatedPlayoff