Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Boys MA Regional > St. Bernadette Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 14U Boys MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
Holy Redeemer, Kens 1610181723410
Blessed Sacrament 2510151602550
St. Thomas More 3510151552100
St. Elizabeth 4420122442690
St. Anthony of Padua534093022580
St. Jerome 625063322900
St. Bernadette716033161740
Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible806002601440
DROPPED TEAM-HT90000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER100000000
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys MA Regional · St. Bernadette
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2608000412/7/20254:15 PM5:15 PMSunSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette4Blessed Sacrament 41
2608000612/13/20257:00 PM8:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette9Holy Redeemer, Kens 46
2608001312/20/20254:15 PM5:15 PMSatSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette39Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible38
260800171/3/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette30St. Elizabeth 39
260800251/11/202612:30 PM1:30 PMSunVictory Youth Center, DC / Gym ASt. Bernadette32St. Thomas More 45
260800301/18/20266:30 PM7:30 PMSunSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Anthony of Padua46St. Bernadette27
260800341/24/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatSt. Jerome / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette33St. Jerome 61
260800412/7/20268:15 PM9:15 PMSatSpringbrook HS / GymnasiumSt. Bernadette16Blessed Sacrament 46Playoff