Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Boys MA Regional > DROPPED TEAM-HT Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 14U Boys MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
Holy Redeemer, Kens 1610181723410
Blessed Sacrament 2510151602550
St. Thomas More 3510151552100
St. Elizabeth 4420122442690
St. Anthony of Padua534093022580
St. Jerome 625063322900
St. Bernadette716033161740
Annunciation - Not Playoff Eligible806002601440
DROPPED TEAM-HT90000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER100000000
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys MA Regional · DROPPED TEAM-HT
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2608000212/6/20256:15 PM7:15 PMSatNot AssignedSt. Elizabeth CancelledDROPPED TEAM-HTCancelled