Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Girls MA Regional > St. Elizabeth Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Girls MA Regional

Standings · 14U Girls MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
St. Thomas More 1700211422450
Holy Redeemer, Kens 241012841070
St. Jerome 3420121251750
St. Jane DeChantal434092091622
St. Raphael 534091551731
Blessed Sacrament 633091531690
St. Anthony 715031871290
St. Elizabeth 80600191860
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Girls MA Regional · St. Elizabeth
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2609000312/7/20251:30 PM2:30 PMSunSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumBlessed Sacrament 39St. Elizabeth 10
2609000712/14/20252:00 PM3:00 PMSunSt. Jerome / GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth Cancelled - Rain/SnowSt. Jerome Cancelled - Rain/Snow
2609000912/20/20259:00 AM10:00 AMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Jane DeChantal22St. Elizabeth 14
260900151/3/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Raphael 32St. Elizabeth 8
260900181/10/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth 28St. Anthony 29
260900211/17/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Thomas More 42St. Elizabeth 15
260900281/24/20262:15 PM3:15 PMSatSt. Patricks Church / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 27St. Elizabeth 11
260900292/4/20267:00 PM8:00 PMWedSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Elizabeth 16St. Thomas More 38Playoff