Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball > 14U Girls MA Regional > Holy Redeemer, Kens Login

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 14U Basketball – 14U Girls MA Regional

Standings · 14U Girls MA Regional

RoundRobin

Round RobinRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
St. Thomas More 1700211422450
Holy Redeemer, Kens 241012841070
St. Jerome 3420121251750
St. Jane DeChantal434092091622
St. Raphael 534091551731
Blessed Sacrament 633091531690
St. Anthony 715031871290
St. Elizabeth 80600191860
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Girls MA Regional · Holy Redeemer, Kens
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2609000212/6/202510:15 AM11:15 AMSatVictory Youth Center, DC / Gym AHoly Redeemer, Kens 12St. Thomas More 27
2609000812/14/20253:00 PM4:00 PMSunSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens Cancelled - Rain/SnowSt. Anthony Cancelled - Rain/Snow
2609001112/20/20253:15 PM4:15 PMSatSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumSt. Raphael 8Holy Redeemer, Kens 15
260900161/3/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSt. Jane DeChantal18Holy Redeemer, Kens 32
260900201/10/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatSt. Jerome / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 21St. Jerome 20
260900281/24/20262:15 PM3:15 PMSatSt. Patricks Church / GymnasiumHoly Redeemer, Kens 27St. Elizabeth 11
260900241/25/20264:15 PM5:15 PMSunSt. Bartholomew / GymnasiumBlessed Sacrament Cancelled - Rain/SnowHoly Redeemer, Kens Cancelled - Rain/Snow
260900342/14/20266:15 PM7:15 PMSatSherwood HS / GymnasiumSt. Jerome 31Holy Redeemer, Kens 16Playoff